Archive

 

Summer 2018

Mo, 7.05.2018 Luca Lauth (Master)
Lea Vogel (F2)
Hellmich
Gimpl
Mo, 14.05.2018 Archit Garg (PhD)
Lena Ahlswede (PhD)
Wolf
Schneider
Mo, 28.05.2018 Benedikt Junglas (PhD)
Konrad Maxeiner (F2)
Schneider
Schneider
Mo, 4.06.2018 Lisa Hueske (F2)  Gimpl
Mo, 11.06.2018 Stefanie Pannwitt (PhD) Schneider
Mo, 25.06.2018 Tina Berger (PhD) Hellmich
Mo, 23.07.2018 Lukas Schlösser (Bachelor)
Yvonne Jakob
Schneider
Gimpl

 

Winter 2017

Mo, 23.10.2017 Sandra Libera (Bachelor)
Yana Zelmanzon (Auslandssemester)
Mo, 06.11.2017 Daniel Paszek (Bachelor)
Mo, 13.11.2017 Sabine Wecklein (Forschungsmodul)
Mo, 20.11.2017 Ruven Jilly (PhD)
Mo, 27.11.2017 Margareta Trefz (PhD)
Mo, 04.12.2017 Benedikt Goretzki (PhD)
Myriam Meineck (PhD)
Mo, 08.01.2018 Thies Schröder
Mo, 15.01.2018 Larissa Limmer (F2)
Mo, 22.01.2018 Peter Vogel (Diplom)
Mo, 29.01.2018 Pauline Schmidt (Bachelor)
Mo, 05.02.2018 Carmen Siebenaller (PhD)

 

Spring 2017

Mo, 08.05.2017 Victoria Petermann (extern PhD)
Charlotte Guhl (extern F2)
Mo, 15.05.2017 Bettina Laura Kollar (extern PhD)
Tim Gühl (F2)
Mo, 22.05.2017 Anna Hollerbach (extern PhD)
Thorben Huth (extern F2)
Mo, 29.05.2017 Dr. Thies Schröder
Mo, 12.06.2017 Jennifer Heidrich (PhD)
Muna Mustafa (F2)
Mo, 19.06.2017 Prof. Dr. Nadja Hellmann
Erika Diehl (Master)
Mo, 26.06.2017 Solveig Hasselwander (extern PhD)
Stefanie Anna Ascher (extern PhD)
Mo, 03.07.2017 Lena Ahlswede (PhD)
Larissa Limmer (Bachelor)
Mo,10.07.2017 Vivian Kollrepp (Bachelor)
Stefanie Pannwitt (PhD)

 

Winter 2016

Mo, 24.10.2016 Konrad Maxeiner (Bachelor)
Sandra Pöschko (Master)
Mo, 31.10.2016 Alexander Filippi (FII)
Tina Strauch (Bachelor)
Mo, 07.11.2016 Ruven Jilly (PhD)
Daniel Wirth (extern FII)
Mo, 14.11.2016 Rebecca Matthes (Bachelor)
Frederik Fleisner (extern (PhD)
Mo, 21.11.2016 Vladislava Schulz (Diplom)
Laura Meyer (FII)
Mo, 28.11.2016 Richard Weber (extern Master)
Annika Wagner (PhD
Mo, 05.12.2016 Elena Walter (extern (PhD)
Larissa Bessler (Bachelor)
Mo, 12.12.2016 Margareta Trefz (PhD)
Christina DelMagro (extern (PhD)
Mo, 09.01.2017 Carmen Siebenaller (Master)
Charlotte Guhl (extern FII)
Mo, 16.01.2017 Daniela Treiber (extern (PhD)
Dania Rose-Sperling (PhD)
Mo, 23.01.2017 Jonas Kaltbeitzel (Bachelor)
Dominika Hobernik (extern (PhD)
Mo, 30.01.2017 Benedikt Junglas (PhD)
Mo, 06.02.2017 Adrien Thurotte (Post-Doc)
Valentin Waldthausen (Bachelor)

 

Spring 2016

Mo, 18.04.2016 Erika Pfeifer (F2)
Mo, 25.04.2016 Miriam Vogt (Bachelor)
Benedikt Junglas (Master)
Mo, 09.05.2016 Stefanie Pannwitt
Melanie Dzulko (Bachelor)
Mo, 30.05.2016 Jennifer Heidrich
Johannes Franz (extern)
Mo, 13.06.2016 Tina Berger
Mo, 04.07.2016 Cornelia Schätzel
Myriam Meineck (extern)
Mo, 18.07.2016 Sarah Chagri (Bachelor)